Results For
Philly Mayor's Cup

Philadelphia, PA 19131
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Distance in Miles Select Running Club Name             
===== === ======================= ================= ==================================== 
1     146 Gregory Duffy           168.2             South Philly Striders                
2     394 Joe Mirizio             152.75            Team Philly                          
3     425 Tom O'Leary             132               TBR Philly                           
4     356 Patricia Mahon          128.83            TBR Philly                           
5     113 Andrew Corby            120.58            TBR Philly                           
6     196 Dylan Gearinger         117               Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
7     211 Jim Goode               114.47            Fishtown Beer Runners                
8     93  Peter Celona            113.59            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
9     261 Dorcas Huang            111.07            Philly Surge Running                 
10    243 Ethan Hermann           109.24            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
11    298 Lauren Kelly            107.55            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
12    526 Evan Skalski            106.29            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
13    158 John Encarnacion        104.69            South Philly Striders                
14    299 Meggles Kelly           102.94            South Philly Striders                
15    183 Stephanie Fulmer        101.69            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
16    315 Stephanie Knast-Magos   101.54            Furthur Training and Racing          
17    504 Tim Seeley              101.51            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
18    111 Tania Conwell           100.85            Pennypack Trail Runners              
19    147 Kevin Dugan             100.51            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
20    428 Kurt Oehlberg           100.07            Fishtown Beer Runners                
21    172 John Flexner            100.06            Chasing Trail                        
22    363 Kerry Martinson         96.07             Team Philly                          
23    254 Heather Horvath         91.98             Manayunk Beer Runners                
24    575 Theresa Velykis         91.928            Pennypack Trail Runners              
25    121 Chris Curcio            91.28             Independence Bluestreaks             
26    443 ADRIENNE PESCE          90.1              Point Breeze Runners                 
27    358 Chris Mallard           90.1              Furthur Training and Racing          
28    399 Sarah Morrison          88.98             South Philly Striders                
29    270 KAREN JABLONSKI         87.82             Chasing Trail                        
30    409 Lisa A Newman           87.54             Philly Runners                       
31    369 Ross Maughan            86.09             Pennypack Trail Runners              
32    609 Anastasia Wohar         85.96             Issa Run Club                        
33    30  Lana Batyaykina         84.92             Independence Bluestreaks             
34    76  Elizabeth Campbell      82.04             November Project                     
35    149 Christopher Dunn        81.69             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
36    568 Keith Tomaselli         81.28             Fishtown Beer Runners                
37    503 Donna Searer            80.63             South Philly Striders                
38    367 Christopher Mateer      80.4              Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
39    454 Craig Polakoff          80.05             Manayunk Running Club                
40    185 Michael Gagliardi       80.01             TBR Philly                           
41    18  Jerome Ayalon           78.92             Philly Runners                       
42    368 Sarah Anne Matthews     78.23             Independence Bluestreaks             
43    408 James Murzello          78.19             Independence Bluestreaks             
44    160 Michael Faia            77.79             Manayunk Running Club                
45    323 Greg Kubicek            77                Fishtown Beer Runners                
46    592 Luogang Wei             76.42             Independence Bluestreaks             
47    240 James Heckman           76.14             Independence Bluestreaks             
48    547 Jeanine Stewart         75.28             Philly Runners                       
49    434 Patrick Pang            75.18             Team Philly                          
50    388 Martin Mcmahon          75                Fishtown Beer Runners                
51    550 Robert Strauss          74.3              November Project                     
52    544 Connor Stapleton        72.56             Philly Runners                       
53    489 Betsy Rymes             71.72             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
54    416 Ben Nieto               71.62             November Project                     
55    386 Heather McLaughlin      71.41             Manayunk Running Club                
56    484 Laurie Roma             71.34             Fishtown Beer Runners                
57    223 Mitchell Hajdak         71.18             Pennypack Trail Runners              
58    217 Erica Green             71.01             Furthur Training and Racing          
59    502 Kevin Scott             70.88             Pennypack Trail Runners              
60    492 Lucia Sanchez           70.76             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
61    413 Bryan Niederberger      70.48             Team Philly                          
62    333 Jonathan Leggett        69.69             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
63    182 Kaitlin Frei            69.64             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
64    46  Jesse Blumenstock       69.28             West Philly Runners                  
65    334 Roberta Lemma           69.06             Team Philly                          
66    520 Lauren Siegel           69                Pennypack Trail Runners              
67    13  Elizabeth Aron          69                Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
68    405 Maggie Muir Shylock     68.9              DetermiNATION                        
69    311 Brock Kline             68.49             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
70    267 Meagan Ita              68.09             Philly Surge Running                 
71    112 Rich Coogan             66.69             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
72    577 Margaret Vido           66.476            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
73    583 Simon Voorhees          66.32             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
74    6   John Allers             66.3              Team Philly                          
75    103 Megan Cloughley         66.08             November Project                     
76    570 Ryan Trimmer            65.99             Fishtown Beer Runners                
77    538 Connor Smyth            65.902            November Project                     
78    563 Paul Them               65.38             Manayunk Running Club                
79    12  Rebecca Armbruster      64.65             TBR Philly                           
80    138 Maria Dickson           64.27             South Philly Striders                
81    507 Maria Seykora           63.12             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
82    532 Bryan Smeach            63.03             Chasing Trail                        
83    37  Christopher Berkley     62.45             Fishtown Beer Runners                
84    45  Jacqueline Blei         61.87             Pennypack Trail Runners              
85    614 Lisa Yankowitz          61.47             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
86    173 Susan Flynn             61.245            Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
87    495 Matt Sasse              61.07             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
88    236 Alexandra Harvey        60.56             Chasing Trail                        
89    511 Matthew Shannon         60.54             Point Breeze Runners                 
90    605 Shawn Williams          60.42             DetermiNATION                        
91    578 Michael Vido            60.366            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
92    104 Amanda Collett          60.22             Chasing Trail                        
93    288 Irene Kalbian           60.17             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
94    157 Sean Egan               60.167            Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
95    466 Wayne Ramprashad        60.08             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
96    523 Kelly Simpson           60                Pennypack Trail Runners              
97    314 Lindsey Knast           59.86             Furthur Training and Racing          
98    180 Martha Freeman          59.54             South Philly Striders                
99    192 Helen Garner            59.31             South Philly Striders                
100   548 Kristin Stokes          59.12             Oiselle Volee                        
101   435 Emma Paras              58.89             Fishtown Beer Runners                
102   22  Fran Balamuth           58.5              Team Philly                          
103   178 Katie Fox               57                City Fit Girls                       
104   280 Therese Johnston        56.69             Team Philly                          
105   245 Drew Hess               56.37             Fishtown Beer Runners                
106   11  Timothy Appman          56.34             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
107   265 Jamie Ifkovits          55.5              DetermiNATION                        
108   94  Howard Chan             55.49             Manayunk Running Club                
109   296 Andrew Kelly            55.28             Point Breeze Runners                 
110   8   Haley Anderson          55.02             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
111   617 Justin Yost             54.8              Point Breeze Runners                 
112   331 Alyssa LeBlanc          54.63             Independence Bluestreaks             
113   319 Joseph Kokinda          54.35             Independence Bluestreaks             
114   145 Fred Druding, Jr.       54.1              Point Breeze Runners                 
115   565 Tom Thomas              54.09             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
116   460 Hunter Proctor          53.7              South Philly Striders                
117   109 Kevin Connelly          53.65             TBR Philly                           
118   167 Rebecca Fass            52.55             Fishtown Beer Runners                
119   424 Margaret O'Connor       52.5              Furthur Training and Racing          
120   47  Richard Issa Bockari    52.47             Issa Run Club                        
121   179 Jessica Fragola         52.25             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
122   486 Aaron Ronksley          52.239            November Project                     
123   69  Daniel Burke            51.91             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
124   163 Abigail Fallen          51.7              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
125   469 Kenny Reese             51.63             Team Philly                          
126   159 Elaine Estes            51.56             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
127   350 Alissa Lurie            51.55             Philly Runners                       
128   432 Dahmane Ouazia          51.17             Point Breeze Runners                 
129   36  Carol Berger            51.1              Pennypack Trail Runners              
130   373 Ryan McAlpine           51.1              Fishtown Beer Runners                
131   292 Boris Karetny           51.04             Pennypack Trail Runners              
132   161 Krystina Faillace       51                Independence Bluestreaks             
133   514 Chris Sheehan           51                Point Breeze Runners                 
134   558 Sarah Tampio            50.98             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
135   403 Eric Motzenbecker       50.91             Furthur Training and Racing          
136   289 Matt Kane               50.88             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
137   303 JOHN KENNY              50.44             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
138   602 Christine Wicker        50.22             TBR Philly                           
139   124 Shawn D'andrea          50.08             Furthur Training and Racing          
140   621 Chuck Zerambo           50.05             Pennypack Trail Runners              
141   259 Trish Houck             50.04             South Philly Striders                
142   586 Chad Walling            50                DetermiNATION                        
143   564 Harsha Thirumurthy      49.77             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
144   41  Allison Bishop          49.31             South Philly Striders                
145   193 Lee Garner              49.04             South Philly Striders                
146   235 Joseph Hartline         48.6              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
147   546 Jill Sterbakov          48.55             DetermiNATION                        
148   339 Tatyana Livshultz       48.5              Philly Surge Running                 
149   473 Eric Reitinger          48.46             Furthur Training and Racing          
150   411 Rebecca Nichols         48.06             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
151   420 Ellen Nord              48                Point Breeze Runners                 
152   500 Nicole Schroeder        48                Philly Runners                       
153   505 Christine Seewagen      47.85             Independence Bluestreaks             
154   391 Dickson Mercer          47.82             Furthur Training and Racing          
155   271 Alana Jacaruso          47.75             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
156   188 Ingrid Gambee           47.6              Point Breeze Runners                 
157   258 Kiefer Hotek            47.3              Point Breeze Runners                 
158   141 Elizabeth Doherty       47.28             Oiselle Volee                        
159   351 Rebecca Lustig          47.14             Issa Run Club                        
160   457 Lee Porter              47.08             Fishtown Beer Runners                
161   19  Christina Babusci       47.05             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
162       JESSICA CANE            47                Second Street Running Society        
163   395 Emily Molitoris         46.42             DetermiNATION                        
164   474 Libby Rens              46.4              Manayunk Running Club                
165   477 Bob Reynolds            46.25             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
166   27  Holly Barilla           46.11             Fishtown Beer Runners                
167   364 Ross Martinson          46                Team Philly                          
168   209 Tom Glover              46                Furthur Training and Racing          
169   55  Kristina Bowser         45.97             South Philly Striders                
170   476 Jenny Reyes             45.51             Philly Surge Running                 
171   197 Kathleen Geer           45.11             Pennypack Trail Runners              
172   549 Julia Stone             45.08             West Philly Runners                  
173   20  Crystal Bacon           44.82             TBR Philly                           
174   491 Tania Salaneck          44.79             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
175   253 Hadlee Horvath          44.65             Manayunk Beer Runners                
176   442 Anonymous Participant   44.3              DetermiNATION                        
177   266 Kaytie Innamorati       44.11             Chasing Trail                        
178   202 Anna Gibson             44                City Fit Girls                       
179   336 Aaron Levine            43.5              November Project                     
180   26  Jeffrey Barg            43.2              Girls on the Run SoleMates           
181   257 Julia Hotek             43.1              Point Breeze Runners                 
182   366 Bernadette Mason        43                Second Street Running Society        
183   231 Jessica Hammond         42.76             Philly Runners                       
184   23  Lawrence Balick         42.6              Philly Runners                       
185   14  Stephen Ashbolt         42.6              Point Breeze Runners                 
186   494 Andrew Sandefur         41.9              Point Breeze Runners                 
187   78  Jill Capel              41.69             Fishtown Beer Runners                
188   338 Bridget Lipoff          41.25             Philly Surge Running                 
189   482 Jim ROACH               41.13             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
190   598 Colleen White           41.04             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
191   325 Ramon Laboy III         41                Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
192   601 Kate Whittington        40.5              November Project                     
193   44  Rachael Blackstone      40.49             Philly Runners                       
194   229 Hammad Hammad           40.4              Second Street Running Society        
195   365 Joseph Marty            40.4              Fishtown Beer Runners                
196   79  Dana Capelli            40.33             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
197   487 Joshua Rosen            40.2              South Philly Striders                
198   71  Janis Burrell           40.11             City Fit Girls                       
199   579 Reginald Vil            40.1              Issa Run Club                        
200   383 Jackie McGonigle        40.09             Independence Bluestreaks             
201   131 Rachel De Angelo        40.08             DetermiNATION                        
202   174 Joe Foley               40.05             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
203   126 Megan Daniels           39.73             November Project                     
204   210 John Goldthorp          39.529            Philly Surge Running                 
205   246 Pamela Heyman           39.39             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
206   222 Ryan Haack              39.23             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
207   481 Madelena Rizzo          39.1              Philly Runners                       
208   164 Tom Falvey              39                Furthur Training and Racing          
209   277 Rebecca Johnson         38.8              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
210   545 AVIEL stein             38.6              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
211   135 Colleen Demusz          38.5              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
212   4   Scott Akers             38.27             Team Philly                          
213   566 Samantha Thompson       38.25             City Fit Girls                       
214   430 Kathleen Oneill         38.04             South Philly Striders                
215   497 Rebecca Schaumberg      38                Furthur Training and Racing          
216   327 Jason Lancaster         37.78             Pennypack Trail Runners              
217   169 Joshua Fetterman        37.7              Fishtown Beer Runners                
218   207 Taylor Gillie           37.64             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
219   218 Clare Greene            37.55             City Fit Girls                       
220   234 Kristin Harkins         37.5              Fishtown Beer Runners                
221   96  Cliff Cheek             37.14             Chasing Trail                        
222   201 Anonymous Participant   37                Philly Runners                       
223   150 Jackie Dunn             36.79             Philly Surge Running                 
224   404 Beth Moylan             36.78             Second Street Running Society        
225   115 Charles Craige          36.7              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
226   498 ERIKA SCHMITT           36.65             Furthur Training and Racing          
227   77  Alexis Campione         36.5              TBR Philly                           
228   552 Dan Stuart              36                Philly Runners                       
229   72  Leigh Bush              35.88             TBR Philly                           
230   531 Cristobal Slobodzian    35.75             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
231   89  Donna Cassidy           35.61             Pennypack Trail Runners              
232   382 JP McGillPrather        35.59             Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
233   208 Kenneth Ginsburg        35.5              Philly Runners                       
234   361 Molly Marshaleck        35.5              November Project                     
235   573 Michael Ungarino        35.4              Navy Yard Running Club               
236   28  Ellyn Barth             35.34             South Philly Striders                
237   445 Marygrace Pesce         35.11             Point Breeze Runners                 
238   220 Donald Grier            35.05             Fishtown Beer Runners                
239   54  Alex Bowerman           35.01             South Philly Striders                
240   215 Sarah Graham            35                Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
241   597 Karen Werme             35                Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
242   295 Victoria Kelberer       34.7              South Philly Striders                
243   100 Rob Christian           34.69             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
244   417 Jehnifer Niklas         34.69             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
245   148 Shawn Dugan             34.69             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
246   105 Jacqui Collins          34.5              Second Street Running Society        
247   332 Erin LEGGETT            34.28             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
248   168 Ryan Fennelly           34.25             Team Philly                          
249   613 Amy Wright              34                Second Street Running Society        
250   304 Sandra Kerstetter       33.9              Manayunk Beer Runners                
251   7   Cody Amengual           33.897            Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
252   153 Brian Eckenrode         33.88             Pennypack Trail Runners              
253   362 Anne Martinez           33.82             Fishtown Beer Runners                
254   419 Kristin Noble           33.81             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
255   97  Alessandra Chialastri   33.73             Oiselle Volee                        
256   543 Jaime Stansfield        33.73             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
257   397 Erin Moore              33.722            Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
258   281 Alexis Jones            33.6              Furthur Training and Racing          
259   212 Julia Gozman            33.41             Independence Bluestreaks             
260   92  Lisa Cataline           33.35             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
261   120 Tom Cunningham          33.35             Fishtown Beer Runners                
262   380 Danielle McCoy          33.31             Manayunk Beer Runners                
263   122 Deborah Curcio          33.28             Team Philly                          
264   57  Michael Brady           33                DetermiNATION                        
265   347 Su Fen Lubitz           33                Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
266   313 Valerie Kline           32.61             Manayunk Running Club                
267   34  Franklyn Benjamin       32.48             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
268   52  Robert Boucher          32.45             South Philly Striders                
269   509 Nishal Shah             32.11             Philly Surge Running                 
270   312 Jordyn Kline            31.94             Manayunk Running Club                
271   472 Richard Reinhart        31.7              Philly Runners                       
272   606 Amy Wilson              31.6              West Philly Runners                  
273   521 John Silberstein        31.55             Philly Runners                       
274   542 Jug Stain               31.55             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
275   285 Ashley Jordan           31.53             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
276   40  Randall Binder          31.45             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
277   463 Brendan Putnam          31.42             Fishtown Beer Runners                
278   379 Brendan McCoy           31.26             Manayunk Beer Runners                
279   29  Maya Bass               31.12             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
280   518 Ian Shore               31.01             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
281   456 Christa Policella       30.91             Independence Bluestreaks             
282   130 Dominic De Angelo       30.84             DetermiNATION                        
283   470 Nicole Refsnider        30.71             Pennypack Trail Runners              
284   114 Jacqueline Corrigan     30.59             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
285   426 Shannon O'Malley        30.56             Oiselle Volee                        
286   516 Kyle Sherman            30.52             November Project                     
287   493 Michael Sandberg        30.49             Fishtown Beer Runners                
288   198 Candice Gennaro         30.41             Team Philly                          
289   324 Charles Kuntz           30.33             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
290   255 Mary Beth Horvath       30.31             Oiselle Volee                        
291   39  Kia Bickel              30.1              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
292   190 Corrie Garlick          30.02             City Fit Girls                       
293   228 Diana Hamm              30                Team Philly                          
294   444 Amanda Pesce            30                Point Breeze Runners                 
295   232 Michael Hammond         29.84             Pennypack Trail Runners              
296   275 Erin Jaskiewicz         29.79             Furthur Training and Racing          
297   437 Ian Paterson            29.59             Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
298   440 Kelly Payne             29.26             Fishtown Beer Runners                
299   423 Justin O'Brien          29.2              Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
300   268 Seember Ityokumbul      28.5              South Philly Striders                
301   596 Christine Weisshaar     28.44             Philly Surge Running                 
302   189 Pooja Gandhi            28.2              City Fit Girls                       
303   610 Anthony Wojciechowski   28.2              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
304   63  Stefanie Bronson        28.2              Team Philly                          
305   264 Taco? I Barely Know Her 28.16             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
306   15  David Assalone          28.1              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
307   360 Jake Maroney            28                Team Philly                          
308   537 Maureen Smith           28                Second Street Running Society        
309   66  Krista Budinich         27.86             West Philly Runners                  
310   607 Caroline Wilson         27.84             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
311   156 Lisa Egan               27.83             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
312   61  Susan Brennan           27.75             Second Street Running Society        
313   372 Sarah McAllister        27.73             November Project                     
314   83  Robert Carra            27.7              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
315   448 Caroline Picard         27.66             West Philly Runners                  
316   407 Andrea Mules            27.64             West Philly Runners                  
317   283 Corinne Jones           27.47             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
318   248 STEVEN Hoffman          27.27             Fishtown Beer Runners                
319   393 Janna Miller            27.26             Team Philly                          
320   533 Colin Smith             27.16             November Project                     
321   99  Jae Choi                27.1              Fishtown Beer Runners                
322   123 Ross Currie             27.06             Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
323   589 Kealan Warner           27                Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
324       Mark Cane               26.86             Second Street Running Society        
325   154 Ulrike Edelmann         26.83             Team Philly                          
326   528 Joseph Slane            26.82             TBR Philly                           
327   478 Jaclyn Rickus           26.8              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
328   603 Emily Wilkinson         26.38             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
329   402 Louise Moss             26.34             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
330   219 Ken Gregory             26.16             West Philly Runners                  
331   341 Pat Loeb                26.1              City Fit Girls                       
332   421 Evan Novakowski         26.07             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
333   238 Regina Hastings         26.01             Pennypack Trail Runners              
334   73  James Larry Byers Jr.   26.01             Pennypack Trail Runners              
335   274 Rachael Jankins         26                Pennypack Trail Runners              
336   571 Anonymous Participant   25.91             Fishtown Beer Runners                
337   342 Charles Lonsdale        25.77             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
338   458 Mani Potnuru            25.73             Furthur Training and Racing          
339   206 Scott Gill              25.73             Pennypack Trail Runners              
340   508 Lindsay Shafer          25.55             Chasing Trail                        
341   595 Seth Weiss              25.53             Philly Runners                       
342   396 Britny Molloy           25.5              City Fit Girls                       
343   70  Kara Burley             25.5              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
344   468 Carolyn Redmond         25.36             Fishtown Beer Runners                
345   59  Amy Bray                25.25             Philly Surge Running                 
346   618 Nick Youngstein         25.2              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
347   349 Elizabeth Luczyszyn     25.11             Team Philly                          
348   418 Jewels Nile             25.07             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
349   226 James Halsey-Watson     24.62             Philly Runners                       
350   471 Kelly Reilly            24.35             Philly Surge Running                 
351   345 Samuel Lowen            24.3              Point Breeze Runners                 
352   452 Heather Plastaras       24.3              Girls on the Run SoleMates           
353   317 Elizabeth Knox          24.26             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
354   329 Asia Lantz              24.25             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
355   25  Rebecca Barber          24                Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
356   136 Nicole DeRose           23.61             Second Street Running Society        
357   615 Lisa Yeager             23.5              Pennypack Trail Runners              
358   50  Megan Bolognone         23.35             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
359   359 Robert Mara             23.2              Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
360   86  Sabrina Carro           23.1              Issa Run Club                        
361   371 Elizabeth McAllister    23.09             Girls on the Run SoleMates           
362   519 Katelyn Shub            23.05             Second Street Running Society        
363   461 Jamie Pschorr           22.91             November Project                     
364   176 Ashley Forsyth          22.8              DetermiNATION                        
365   355 Kristin Maguire         22.72             Manayunk Beer Runners                
366   10  Chris Applegate         22.63             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
367   340 Alison Lockwood         22.63             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
368   556 Adam Syty               22.62             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
369   590 Jayson Webster          22.55             Point Breeze Runners                 
370   530 Kevin Sloan             22.4              Pennypack Trail Runners              
371   561 Julia Terruso           22.39             City Fit Girls                       
372   322 Allison Krumm           22.31             Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
373   436 Edward Parsley          22.3              Point Breeze Runners                 
374   384 Elizabeth McGrath       22.2              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
375   582 Noah Volain             22.15             Manayunk Beer Runners                
376   522 Steven Silverman        22.1              Pennypack Trail Runners              
377   459 Joshua Prince           22.1              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
378   118 Cynthia Cuiule          22                Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
379   9   James Andrews           21.831            Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
380   328 Brian Lang              21.79             November Project                     
381   43  Jenell Black            21.29             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
382   252 Mike Horgan             21.11             Philly Surge Running                 
383   450 Nicholas Piscitelli     21.1              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
384   62  Karen Brocker           21.08             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
385   433 Kristi Painter          21                City Fit Girls                       
386   524 Amarjit Singh           21                Furthur Training and Racing          
387   106 Jenn Collins            20.78             Team Philly                          
388   33  Ivo Becica              20.7              DetermiNATION                        
389   49  Mikala Bolmer           20.694            Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
390   308 Mary Kinney             20.64             West Philly Runners                  
391   35  Crescent Bennett        20.6              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
392   32  David Bayo              20.4              Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
393   162 Steven Falkowski        20.2              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
394   53  Joanna Bowen            20.1              Point Breeze Runners                 
395   594 Meredith Weiss          20.04             Issa Run Club                        
396   263 Thomas Hunton           20                Furthur Training and Racing          
397   480 Bobby Riordan           20                Issa Run Club                        
398   213 Adam Graham             20                Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
399   16  Aline Avance            19.69             City Fit Girls                       
400   38  Adams Berzins           19.62             Fishtown Beer Runners                
401   506 Chad Seigneur           19.34             Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
402   352 Bri Lynch               19.22             Issa Run Club                        
403   465 Ilya Rakhman            19.1              Navy Yard Running Club               
404   42  Christina Black         18.97             Chasing Trail                        
405   581 Ilana Volain            18.75             Manayunk Beer Runners                
406   485 Anita Romano            18.658            Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
407   244 Rebecca Heskamp         18.64             Fishtown Beer Runners                
408   540 Kimberly Southwick      18.26             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
409   557 Kai Syvertsen           18.2              Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
410   186 Shannan Gagliardi       18.17             TBR Philly                           
411   56  Laura Boyce             18                Girls on the Run SoleMates           
412   127 Michael Davalos         17.8              South Philly Striders                
413   599 Nicki White             17.79             Fishtown Beer Runners                
414   464 Jenna Raderstrong       17.7              City Fit Girls                       
415   320 Rayna Kratchman         17.63             Philly Surge Running                 
416   81  Adrianna Carey          17.54             City Fit Girls                       
417   513 Steven Shedaker         17.5              November Project                     
418   316 Alexandra Knobel        17.39             Fishtown Beer Runners                
419   529 Megan Slattery          17.33             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
420   559 Jonathan Tannen         17.1              Girls on the Run SoleMates           
421   139 Liz Diretto             17.04             November Project                     
422   101 Michael Clavelli        17                Team Philly                          
423   619 Brett Zakeosian         17                Furthur Training and Racing          
424   249 Ryan Pierce Holleran    17                Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
425   441 Alina Peon              17                Issa Run Club                        
426   224 Kate Hall               16.73             Oiselle Volee                        
427   227 Caroline Hamel          16.57             City Fit Girls                       
428   152 Elka Easter             16.53             Fishtown Beer Runners                
429   68  Regan Buker             16.4              West Philly Runners                  
430   102 Chris Cline             16.35             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
431   381 Patricia McDonald       16.33             Second Street Running Society        
432   499 Astrid Schrier          16.22             November Project                     
433   107 Kevin Collins           16.2              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
434   429 Jessica Olsen           16.2              Team Philly                          
435   137 Sean Devens             16.1              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
436   134 Kelly DelQuadro         16                Second Street Running Society        
437   119 Michael Cunningham      15.87             Fishtown Beer Runners                
438   357 Jessica Main            15.78             November Project                     
439   170 Lauren FitzGerald       15.61             November Project                     
440   48  Seth Bolint             15.5              Point Breeze Runners                 
441   555 Chelsea Switzer         15.4              Furthur Training and Racing          
442   406 Kevin Mulderig          15.32             Issa Run Club                        
443   462 Rebecca Pulver          15.08             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
444   302 Colleen Kennedy         15.01             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
445   453 Michelle Pogue          15                TBR Philly                           
446   451 Jennifer Pisula         15                Navy Yard Running Club               
447   305 Angela Kicklighter      14.8              Manayunk Beer Runners                
448   400 Sara Morrow             14.75             November Project                     
449   3   Craig Agule             14.7              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
450   65  Jessica Brown           14.4              Manayunk Beer Runners                
451   375 Maureen McCauley        14.27             Team Philly                          
452   422 Bridget O'Brien         14.2              Team Philly                          
453   140 Michael Dishowitz       14                DetermiNATION                        
454   427 Anna O'Neill-Dietel     14                South Philly Striders                
455   31  Kevin Baxter            14                Fishtown Beer Runners                
456   611 Michelle Woods          13.7              Issa Run Club                        
457   98  Anonymous Participant   13.65             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
458   214 Danielle Graham         13.6              Pennypack Trail Runners              
459   415 Joseph Nienaber         13.5              Philly Runners                       
460   348 Soraya Lucas            13.48             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
461   370 David Mazzone           13.3              Fishtown Beer Runners                
462   585 Steven Waites           13.25             Furthur Training and Racing          
463   574 Mercedes Valero         13.2              City Fit Girls                       
464   205 Jessica Gidding         13.11             City Fit Girls                       
465   517 Matthew Sherman         13.1              November Project                     
466   287 Victoria Joye           13                November Project                     
467   353 Deirdre MacFarlane      13                Philly Surge Running                 
468   392 Kerry Meyer             13                Girls on the Run SoleMates           
469   17  George Avery            13                Navy Yard Running Club               
470   398 Daniel Moorhead         13                Fishtown Beer Runners                
471   569 Gene Tracey             12.99             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
472   539 Jesse Solar             12.75             Issa Run Club                        
473   199 Janelle Gerardi         12.63             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
474   321 Aaron Kripke            12.6              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
475   446 Chris Petillo           12.4              Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
476   551 Emi Stretton            12.39             Team Philly                          
477   90  Sarah Castaneda         12.25             Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
478   200 Stephanie Germana       12.16             Oiselle Volee                        
479   584 Giulianna Vullo         12.15             Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
480   309 Graham Kirn             12.1              November Project                     
481   269 Craig Iwano             12                November Project                     
482   60  Neil Brecher            12                Fishtown Beer Runners                
483       Johanna Goode           12                                                     
484   608 KRIS WILSON             11.91             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
485   297 Dan Kelly               11.88             Navy Yard Running Club               
486   24  Rachel Bambrick         11.8              November Project                     
487   455 Kati Polaski            11.52             Chasing Trail                        
488       Tony Sylvester          11.5              Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
489   225 Sara Hall               11.14             Girls on the Run SoleMates           
490   184 Anne Futterer           11.1              November Project                     
491   310 Louis Klein             11.1              Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
492   412 Lionel Nicolau          11                Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
493   230 Maria Hammad            11                Second Street Running Society        
494   128 Lenore Davies           10.9              Pennypack Trail Runners              
495   488 Andrea Rosenkranz       10.76             Chasing Trail                        
496   84  S. Carra                10.61             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
497   82  I. Carra                10.61             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
498   74  Chris Byron             10.23             Philly Surge Running                 
499   479 Alexandra Rineer        10.22             Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
500   95  Lisa Charleson          10                Fishtown Beer Runners                
501   125 Beth Daniels            10                Team Philly                          
502   307 Brian Kieffer           9.66              Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
503   142 Bridget Dougherty       9.46              City Fit Girls                       
504   64  Gary Brown              9.34              Chasing Trail                        
505   2   Megan Acedo             9.31              Fishtown Beer Runners                
506   116 Carlos Cruz             9.3               Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
507   221 GianPaolo Guercio       9.1               November Project                     
508   587 Elizabeth Ward          9.1               City Fit Girls                       
509   580 Kiet Vo                 9.03              November Project                     
510   21  Nate Baird              9                 Fishtown Beer Runners                
511   515 Crystal Shephard        8.63              City Fit Girls                       
512   431 Emily Oseid             8.6               Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
513   233 Sarah Hane              8.55              Team Philly                          
514   237 Hannah Hastings         8.39              Philly Surge Running                 
515   279 Kate Johnston           8.05              Oiselle Volee                        
516   155 Mariel Edwards          8                 Girls on the Run SoleMates           
517   438 Claire Patterson        8                 Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
518   1   Alon Abramson           7.64              West Philly Runners                  
519   337 Angelique Linares       7.58              November Project                     
520   293 Lauren Kauffman         7.47              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
521   291 Leroy Kardon            7.34              DetermiNATION                        
522   553 Mustafa Sualp           7.3               Team Philly                          
523   527 Erin Skolte             7.2               Girls on the Run SoleMates           
524   346 Jennifer Luberski       7.2               Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
525   326 Ben Lackey              7.1               Chasing Trail                        
526   512 Alison Shapiro          6.9               November Project                     
527   278 Valerie Johnson         6.6               Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
528   108 John Combs              6.6               November Project                     
529   88  Michelle Cascella       6.5               Fishtown Beer Runners                
530   262 Chris Hufschmidt        6.5               Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
531   177 Wesley Forsythe         6.5               Fishtown Beer Runners                
532   301 Katherine Kelton        6.5               Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
533   330 Bob Law                 6.47              Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
534   166 Meg Farley              6.21              Fishtown Beer Runners                
535   133 Stephanie DeCecco       6.18              Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
536   376 Takia McClendon         6.15              City Fit Girls                       
537   187 Jennifer Gamba          6.1               Fishtown Beer Runners                
538   612 Victoria Worthen        6.06              November Project                     
539   344 Emily Loscalzo          6                 DetermiNATION                        
540   560 Michaela Tauscher       6                 Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
541   151 Catherine Durst         5.93              Pennypack Trail Runners              
542   242 Abigail Henry           5.6               West Philly Runners                  
543   143 James Dougherty         5.37              Second Street Running Society        
544   132 Theresa DeAngelis       5                 Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
545   490 Christopher Sacco       5                 Independence Bluestreaks             
546   374 Laura McAndrews         5                 November Project                     
547   129 John Davis              4.04              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
548   600 Samantha White          4                 City Fit Girls                       
549   239 Theresa Hastings        4                 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
550   401 Colleen Morse           3.3               Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
551   616 BRUCE YOSHIDA           3.18              Fishtown Beer Runners                
552   181 Brooke Freezman         3.18              City Fit Girls                       
553   591 Marguerite Weese        3.13              Girls on the Run SoleMates           
554   250 Rachel Hoops            3                 Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
555   251 Tyler Hoops             3                 Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
556   91  John Castellaneta       3                 Issa Run Club                        
557   389 Jamie McMenamin         3                 DetermiNATION                        
558   194 Kisha Gaskins           2.3               Girls on the Run SoleMates           
559   306 Tiffany Kidd            1.75              Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
560   171 Elana Flehinger         1                 Fishtown Beer Runners                
561   165 Phillip Farber          0.6               Fishtown Beer Runners                
562   286 David Josephson         0                 Chasing Trail                        

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.