Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Category Clock   Pace  Club                                 
                                         Time                                               
===== === ===================== ======== ======= ===== ==================================== 
1     504 Tim Seeley            M        0:26:57 5:23  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
2     416 Ben Nieto             M        0:27:38 5:32  November Project                     
3     288 Irene Kalbian         F        0:29:38 5:56  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
4     364 Ross Martinson        M        0:30:19 6:04  Team Philly                          
5     179 Jessica Fragola       F        0:30:22 6:04  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
6     585 Steven Waites         M        0:30:25 6:05  Furthur Training and Racing          
7     209 Tom Glover            M        0:30:50 6:10  Furthur Training and Racing          
8     518 Ian Shore             M        0:31:54 6:23  Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
9     314 Lindsey Knast         F        0:32:12 6:26  Furthur Training and Racing          
10    403 Eric Motzenbecker     M        0:32:21 6:28  Furthur Training and Racing          
11    350 Alissa Lurie          F        0:32:29 6:30  Philly Runners                       
12    109 Kevin Connelly        M        0:32:30 6:30  TBR Philly                           
13    311 Brock Kline           M        0:32:44 6:33  Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
14    47  Richard Issa Bockari  M        0:32:54 6:35  Issa Run Club                        
15    514 Chris Sheehan         M        0:33:02 6:36  Point Breeze Runners                 
16    223 Mitchell Hajdak       M        0:33:07 6:37  Pennypack Trail Runners              
17    158 John Encarnacion      M        0:33:18 6:40  South Philly Striders                
18    563 Paul Them             M        0:33:50 6:46  Manayunk Running Club                
19    37  Christopher Berkley   M        0:34:05 6:49  Fishtown Beer Runners                
20    138 Maria Dickson         F        0:34:20 6:52  South Philly Striders                
21    465 Ilya Rakhman          M        0:34:22 6:52  Navy Yard Running Club               
22    477 Bob Reynolds          M        0:34:45 6:57  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
23    266 Kaytie Innamorati     F        0:35:19 7:04  Chasing Trail                        
24    425 Tom O'Leary           M        0:35:19 7:04  TBR Philly                           
25    557 Kai Syvertsen         M        0:35:35 7:07  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
26    245 Drew Hess             M        0:35:58 7:12  Fishtown Beer Runners                
27    172 John Flexner          M        0:36:07 7:13  Chasing Trail                        
28    31  Kevin Baxter          M        0:36:20 7:16  Fishtown Beer Runners                
29    232 Michael Hammond       M        0:36:21 7:16  Pennypack Trail Runners              
30    240 James Heckman         M        0:36:29 7:18  Independence Bluestreaks             
31    486 Aaron Ronksley        M        0:36:36 7:19  November Project                     
32    144 Sidney Drill          F        0:36:37 7:19  November Project                     
33    12  Rebecca Armbruster    F        0:36:38 7:20  TBR Philly                           
34    69  Daniel Burke          M        0:36:58 7:24  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
35    494 Andrew Sandefur       M        0:37:04 7:25  Point Breeze Runners                 
36    544 Connor Stapleton      M        0:37:08 7:26  Philly Runners                       
37    257 Julia Hotek           F        0:37:18 7:28  Point Breeze Runners                 
38    45  Jacqueline Blei       F        0:37:19 7:28  Pennypack Trail Runners              
39    523 Kelly Simpson         F        0:37:32 7:30  Pennypack Trail Runners              
40    586 Chad Walling          M        0:37:44 7:33  DetermiNATION                        
41    312 Jordyn Kline          F        0:38:06 7:37  Manayunk Running Club                
42    471 Kelly Reilly          F        0:38:17 7:39  Philly Surge Running                 
43    160 Michael Faia          M        0:38:20 7:40  Manayunk Running Club                
44    46  Jesse Blumenstock     M        0:38:23 7:41  West Philly Runners                  
45    208 Kenneth Ginsburg      M        0:38:26 7:41  Philly Runners                       
46    448 Caroline Picard       F        0:38:37 7:43  West Philly Runners                  
47    373 Ryan McAlpine         M        0:39:05 7:49  Fishtown Beer Runners                
48    487 Joshua Rosen          M        0:39:08 7:50  South Philly Striders                
49    339 Tatyana Livshultz     F        0:39:17 7:51  Philly Surge Running                 
50    19  Christina Babusci     F        0:39:50 7:58  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
51    330 Bob Law               M        0:40:25 8:05  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
52    389 Jamie McMenamin       F        0:40:29 8:06  DetermiNATION                        
53    280 Therese Johnston      F        0:40:36 8:07  Team Philly                          
54    287 Victoria Joye         F        0:40:45 8:09  November Project                     
55    73  James Larry Byers Jr. M        0:40:56 8:11  Pennypack Trail Runners              
56    351 Rebecca Lustig        F        0:41:16 8:15  Issa Run Club                        
57    131 Rachel De Angelo      F        0:41:17 8:15  DetermiNATION                        
58    347 Su Fen Lubitz         F        0:41:25 8:17  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
59    236 Alexandra Harvey      F        0:41:27 8:17  Chasing Trail                        
60    86  Sabrina Carro         F        0:41:42 8:20  Issa Run Club                        
61    283 Corinne Jones         F        0:42:02 8:24  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
62    188 Ingrid Gambee         F        0:42:27 8:29  Point Breeze Runners                 
63    327 Jason Lancaster       M        0:43:04 8:37  Pennypack Trail Runners              
64    167 Rebecca Fass          F        0:43:22 8:40  Fishtown Beer Runners                
65    207 Taylor Gillie         F        0:43:23 8:41  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
66    112 Rich Coogan           M        0:43:33 8:43  Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
67    491 Tania Salaneck        F        0:45:02 9:00  Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
68    521 John Silberstein      M        0:45:26 9:05  Philly Runners                       
69    582 Noah Volain           M        0:45:41 9:08  Manayunk Beer Runners                
70    25  Rebecca Barber        F        0:46:16 9:15  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
71    50  Megan Bolognone       F        0:46:35 9:19  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
72    39  Kia Bickel            F        0:46:38 9:20  Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
73    613 Amy Wright            F        0:47:02 9:24  Second Street Running Society        
74    383 Jackie McGonigle      F        0:47:25 9:29  Independence Bluestreaks             
75    303 JOHN KENNY            M        0:47:42 9:32  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
76    313 Valerie Kline         F        0:48:03 9:37  Manayunk Running Club                
77    56  Laura Boyce           F        0:48:34 9:43  Girls on the Run SoleMates           
78    417 Jehnifer Niklas       F        0:49:17 9:51  Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
79    388 Martin Mcmahon        M        0:49:20 9:52  Fishtown Beer Runners                
80    605 Shawn Williams        M        0:49:30 9:54  DetermiNATION                        
81    22  Fran Balamuth         F        0:50:35 10:07 Team Philly                          
82    42  Christina Black       F        0:50:58 10:12 Chasing Trail                        
83    469 Kenny Reese           M        0:51:21 10:16 Team Philly                          
84    426 Shannon O'Malley      F        0:52:01 10:24 Oiselle Volee                        
85    77  Alexis Campione       F        0:52:34 10:31 TBR Philly                           
86    228 Diana Hamm            F        0:52:42 10:32 Team Philly                          
87    419 Kristin Noble         F        0:53:01 10:36 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
88    366 Bernadette Mason      F        0:53:42 10:44 Second Street Running Society        
89    92  Lisa Cataline         F        0:54:15 10:51 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
90    215 Sarah Graham          F        0:55:49 11:10 Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
91    299 Meggles Kelly         F        0:57:28 11:30 South Philly Striders                
92    285 Ashley Jordan         F        0:59:23 11:53 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
93    205 Jessica Gidding       F        0:59:24 11:53 City Fit Girls                       
94    212 Julia Gozman          F        1:00:58 12:12 Independence Bluestreaks             
95    190 Corrie Garlick        F        1:02:42 12:32 City Fit Girls                       
96    543 Jaime Stansfield      F        1:02:58 12:36 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
97    114 Jacqueline Corrigan   F        1:03:46 12:45 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
98    348 Soraya Lucas          F        1:04:13 12:51 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
99    142 Bridget Dougherty     F        1:08:00 13:36 City Fit Girls                       
100   96  Cliff Cheek           M        1:10:44 14:09 Chasing Trail                        
101   310 Louis Klein           M        1:11:17 14:15 Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
102   65  Jessica Brown         F        1:18:50 15:46 Manayunk Beer Runners                

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.