Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Category Clock   Pace  Club                                 
                                         Time                                               
===== === ===================== ======== ======= ===== ==================================== 
1     243 Ethan Hermann         M        0:33:09 5:20  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
2     391 Dickson Mercer        M        0:33:34 5:24  Furthur Training and Racing          
3     577 Margaret Vido         F        0:36:24 5:51  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
4     423 Justin O'Brien        M        0:37:06 5:58  Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
5     328 Brian Lang            M        0:37:21 6:01  November Project                     
6     141 Elizabeth Doherty     F        0:38:25 6:11  Oiselle Volee                        
7     514 Chris Sheehan         M        0:39:36 6:22  Point Breeze Runners                 
8     454 Craig Polakoff        M        0:39:50 6:25  Manayunk Running Club                
9     399 Sarah Morrison        F        0:40:25 6:30  South Philly Striders                
10    109 Kevin Connelly        M        0:40:49 6:34  TBR Philly                           
11    46  Jesse Blumenstock     M        0:40:59 6:36  West Philly Runners                  
12    146 Gregory Duffy         M        0:41:13 6:38  South Philly Striders                
13    172 John Flexner          M        0:41:14 6:38  Chasing Trail                        
14    47  Richard Issa Bockari  M        0:41:26 6:40  Issa Run Club                        
15    223 Mitchell Hajdak       M        0:41:52 6:44  Pennypack Trail Runners              
16    217 Erica Green           F        0:42:32 6:51  Furthur Training and Racing          
17    311 Brock Kline           M        0:42:44 6:53  Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
18    266 Kaytie Innamorati     F        0:43:17 6:58  Chasing Trail                        
19    544 Connor Stapleton      M        0:43:22 6:59  Philly Runners                       
20    245 Drew Hess             M        0:43:35 7:01  Fishtown Beer Runners                
21    76  Elizabeth Campbell    F        0:43:42 7:02  November Project                     
22    547 Jeanine Stewart       F        0:44:00 7:05  Philly Runners                       
23    516 Kyle Sherman          M        0:44:13 7:07  November Project                     
24    586 Chad Walling          M        0:45:21 7:18  DetermiNATION                        
25    465 Ilya Rakhman          M        0:45:25 7:19  Navy Yard Running Club               
26    495 Matt Sasse            M        0:46:05 7:25  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
27    394 Joe Mirizio           M        0:46:09 7:26  Team Philly                          
28    617 Justin Yost           M        0:46:24 7:28  Point Breeze Runners                 
29    12  Rebecca Armbruster    F        0:46:56 7:33  TBR Philly                           
30    94  Howard Chan           M        0:47:02 7:34  Manayunk Running Club                
31    45  Jacqueline Blei       F        0:47:03 7:34  Pennypack Trail Runners              
32    236 Alexandra Harvey      F        0:47:07 7:35  Chasing Trail                        
33    477 Bob Reynolds          M        0:47:09 7:35  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
34    265 Jamie Ifkovits        F        0:47:48 7:42  DetermiNATION                        
35    596 Christine Weisshaar   F        0:47:54 7:43  Philly Surge Running                 
36    487 Joshua Rosen          M        0:48:12 7:45  South Philly Striders                
37    319 Joseph Kokinda        M        0:49:05 7:54  Independence Bluestreaks             
38    41  Allison Bishop        F        0:49:08 7:54  South Philly Striders                
39    331 Alyssa LeBlanc        F        0:49:12 7:55  Independence Bluestreaks             
40    280 Therese Johnston      F        0:49:57 8:02  Team Philly                          
41    330 Bob Law               M        0:50:07 8:04  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
42    351 Rebecca Lustig        F        0:50:13 8:05  Issa Run Club                        
43    159 Elaine Estes          F        0:50:23 8:07  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
44    160 Michael Faia          M        0:50:35 8:08  Manayunk Running Club                
45        JESSICA CANE          F        0:50:52 8:11  Second Street Running Society        
46    89  Donna Cassidy         F        0:50:52 8:11  Pennypack Trail Runners              
47    29  Maya Bass             F        0:51:06 8:13  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
48    19  Christina Babusci     F        0:51:22 8:16  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
49    420 Ellen Nord            F        0:51:54 8:21  Point Breeze Runners                 
50    283 Corinne Jones         F        0:52:05 8:23  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
51    582 Noah Volain           M        0:52:16 8:25  Manayunk Beer Runners                
52    386 Heather McLaughlin    F        0:52:18 8:25  Manayunk Running Club                
53    131 Rachel De Angelo      F        0:52:35 8:28  DetermiNATION                        
54    78  Jill Capel            F        0:52:36 8:28  Fishtown Beer Runners                
55    422 Bridget O'Brien       F        0:53:01 8:32  Team Philly                          
56    327 Jason Lancaster       M        0:53:02 8:32  Pennypack Trail Runners              
57    320 Rayna Kratchman       F        0:53:08 8:33  Philly Surge Running                 
58    207 Taylor Gillie         F        0:53:22 8:35  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
59    388 Martin Mcmahon        M        0:53:30 8:37  Fishtown Beer Runners                
60    450 Nicholas Piscitelli   M        0:54:14 8:44  Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
61    218 Clare Greene          F        0:54:18 8:44  City Fit Girls                       
62    613 Amy Wright            F        0:55:36 8:57  Second Street Running Society        
63    73  James Larry Byers Jr. M        0:55:52 8:59  Pennypack Trail Runners              
64    254 Heather Horvath       F        0:56:21 9:04  Manayunk Beer Runners                
65    489 Betsy Rymes           F        0:56:36 9:07  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
66    491 Tania Salaneck        F        0:57:27 9:15  Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
67    522 Steven Silverman      M        0:57:27 9:15  Pennypack Trail Runners              
68    188 Ingrid Gambee         F        0:58:04 9:21  Point Breeze Runners                 
69    474 Libby Rens            F        0:58:05 9:21  Manayunk Running Club                
70    148 Shawn Dugan           M        0:58:32 9:25  Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
71    551 Emi Stretton          F        0:58:54 9:29  Team Philly                          
72    50  Megan Bolognone       F        0:58:57 9:29  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
73    450 Nicholas Piscitelli   M        0:59:09 9:31  Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
74    508 Lindsay Shafer        F        1:00:07 9:40  Chasing Trail                        
75    299 Meggles Kelly         F        1:00:58 9:49  South Philly Striders                
76    419 Kristin Noble         F        1:01:11 9:51  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
77    92  Lisa Cataline         F        1:01:15 9:51  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
78    136 Nicole DeRose         F        1:03:55 10:17 Second Street Running Society        
79    66  Krista Budinich       F        1:04:39 10:24 West Philly Runners                  
80    77  Alexis Campione       F        1:05:18 10:31 TBR Philly                           
81    114 Jacqueline Corrigan   F        1:05:38 10:34 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
82    180 Martha Freeman        F        1:07:40 10:53 South Philly Striders                
83    520 Lauren Siegel         F        1:07:51 10:55 Pennypack Trail Runners              
84    575 Theresa Velykis       F        1:08:28 11:01 Pennypack Trail Runners              
85    505 Christine Seewagen    F        1:08:30 11:01 Independence Bluestreaks             
86    205 Jessica Gidding       F        1:09:33 11:12 City Fit Girls                       
87    468 Carolyn Redmond       F        1:09:36 11:12 Fishtown Beer Runners                
88    543 Jaime Stansfield      F        1:11:01 11:26 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
89    52  Robert Boucher        M        1:14:38 12:01 South Philly Striders                
90    342 Charles Lonsdale      M        1:15:19 12:07 Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
91    402 Louise Moss           F        1:15:19 12:07 Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
92    285 Ashley Jordan         F        1:16:51 12:22 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
93    96  Cliff Cheek           M        1:26:15 13:53 Chasing Trail                        

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.