Results For
Philly Mayor's Cup

Philadelphia, PA 19131
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Category Clock   Pace  Club                                 
                                       Time                                               
===== === =================== ======== ======= ===== ==================================== 
1     504 Tim Seeley          M        1:15:59 5:48  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
2     358 Chris Mallard       M        1:17:41 5:56  Furthur Training and Racing          
3     328 Brian Lang          M        1:24:07 6:25  November Project                     
4     157 Sean Egan           M        1:27:52 6:42  Philadelphia Bucknell XC Alumni Club 
5     298 Lauren Kelly        F        1:28:22 6:45  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
6     46  Jesse Blumenstock   M        1:29:21 6:49  West Philly Runners                  
7     296 Andrew Kelly        M        1:30:33 6:55  Point Breeze Runners                 
8     146 Gregory Duffy       M        1:32:41 7:05  South Philly Striders                
9     563 Paul Them           M        1:33:52 7:10  Manayunk Running Club                
10    497 Rebecca Schaumberg  F        1:34:34 7:13  Furthur Training and Racing          
11    138 Maria Dickson       F        1:34:49 7:14  South Philly Striders                
12    245 Drew Hess           M        1:36:07 7:20  Fishtown Beer Runners                
13    261 Dorcas Huang        F        1:36:27 7:22  Philly Surge Running                 
14    223 Mitchell Hajdak     M        1:36:29 7:22  Pennypack Trail Runners              
15    311 Brock Kline         M        1:37:14 7:25  Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
16    179 Jessica Fragola     F        1:37:22 7:26  Philadelphia Runner Track Club       
17    544 Connor Stapleton    M        1:37:35 7:27  Philly Runners                       
18    481 Madelena Rizzo      F        1:41:04 7:43  Philly Runners                       
19    568 Keith Tomaselli     M        1:43:12 7:53  Fishtown Beer Runners                
20    363 Kerry Martinson     F        1:43:21 7:53  Team Philly                          
21    12  Rebecca Armbruster  F        1:43:42 7:55  TBR Philly                           
22    523 Kelly Simpson       F        1:43:46 7:55  Pennypack Trail Runners              
23    173 Susan Flynn         F        1:43:51 7:56  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
24    173 Susan Flynn         F        1:43:51 7:56  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
25    420 Ellen Nord          F        1:44:00 7:56  Point Breeze Runners                 
26    415 Joseph Nienaber     M        1:44:56 8:01  Philly Runners                       
27    579 Reginald Vil        M        1:45:14 8:02  Issa Run Club                        
28    141 Elizabeth Doherty   F        1:45:28 8:03  Oiselle Volee                        
29    331 Alyssa LeBlanc      F        1:48:06 8:15  Independence Bluestreaks             
30    495 Matt Sasse          M        1:48:34 8:17  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
31    330 Bob Law             M        1:49:06 8:20  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
32    236 Alexandra Harvey    F        1:51:22 8:30  Chasing Trail                        
33    434 Patrick Pang        M        1:51:43 8:32  Team Philly                          
34    162 Steven Falkowski    M        1:52:11 8:34  Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
35    25  Rebecca Barber      F        1:53:22 8:39  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
36    388 Martin Mcmahon      M        1:54:12 8:43  Fishtown Beer Runners                
37    592 Luogang Wei         M        1:55:17 8:48  Independence Bluestreaks             
38    405 Maggie Muir Shylock F        1:55:39 8:50  DetermiNATION                        
39    386 Heather McLaughlin  F        1:56:00 8:51  Manayunk Running Club                
40    379 Brendan McCoy       M        1:56:43 8:55  Manayunk Beer Runners                
41    327 Jason Lancaster     M        1:58:40 9:04  Pennypack Trail Runners              
42    41  Allison Bishop      F        1:58:51 9:04  South Philly Striders                
43    489 Betsy Rymes         F        2:00:17 9:11  Back on My Feet Philadelphia         
44    435 Emma Paras          F        2:00:39 9:13  Fishtown Beer Runners                
45    145 Fred Druding, Jr.   M        2:04:45 9:31  Point Breeze Runners                 
46    382 JP McGillPrather    F        2:05:42 9:36  Passyunk Beer and Java Runners       
47    605 Shawn Williams      M        2:06:07 9:38  DetermiNATION                        
48    163 Abigail Fallen      F        2:07:07 9:42  Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
49    254 Heather Horvath     F        2:11:43 10:03 Manayunk Beer Runners                
50    598 Colleen White       F        2:13:45 10:13 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
51    508 Lindsay Shafer      F        2:16:58 10:27 Chasing Trail                        
52    549 Julia Stone         F        2:17:14 10:29 West Philly Runners                  
53    409 Lisa A Newman       F        2:18:33 10:35 Philly Runners                       
54    491 Tania Salaneck      F        2:19:15 10:38 Ben Franklin Mob Hash House Harriers 
55    4   Scott Akers         M        2:20:22 10:43 Team Philly                          
56    283 Corinne Jones       F        2:23:33 10:57 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
57    546 Jill Sterbakov      F        2:27:39 11:16 DetermiNATION                        
58    521 John Silberstein    M        2:28:50 11:22 Philly Runners                       
59    299 Meggles Kelly       F        2:29:30 11:25 South Philly Striders                
60    52  Robert Boucher      M        2:36:33 11:57 South Philly Striders                
61    178 Katie Fox           F        2:37:09 12:00 City Fit Girls                       
62    575 Theresa Velykis     F        2:38:54 12:08 Pennypack Trail Runners              
63    135 Colleen Demusz      F        3:00:00 13:44 Northeast Philadelphia Beer Runners  
64    372 Sarah McAllister    F        3:03:51 14:02 November Project                     
65    472 Richard Reinhart    M        3:28:38 15:56 Philly Runners                       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.